第43回 関西空手道選手権大会

形 小学生男子一年 
優    勝 都 宏希 京都府
準 優 勝 中川歩武 京都府
第 三 位 小西雄大 京都府
優 秀 賞 佐藤颯流 兵庫県
優 秀 賞 原田彪冴 大阪府
優 秀 賞 桐井栄悟 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 松田颯真 大阪府
優 秀 賞 村田 修 京都府
形 小学生男子二年 
優    勝 村田誠敏 京都府
準 優 勝 山崎未翔 京都府
第 三 位 岩井斗希 京都府
優 秀 賞 藤田虹太 京都府
優 秀 賞 吉田将真 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 水津隼人 大阪府
優 秀 賞 名古曽大輝 大阪府
優 秀 賞 北﨑逞真 和歌山県
形 小学生男子三年 
優    勝 若林俐青 京都府
準 優 勝 八田航太郎 京都府
第 三 位 百々春稀 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 山中賢斗 兵庫県
優 秀 賞 太田侑斗 大阪府
優 秀 賞 林晃太朗 京都府
優 秀 賞 宝積昇平 大阪府
優 秀 賞 桐井緋呂 和歌山県
形 小学生男子四年 
優    勝 奥村宗司 京都府
準 優 勝 田井滉泰 京都府
第 三 位 麦谷亮英 京都府
優 秀 賞 清水宗哉 京都府
優 秀 賞 島田 開 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 山川泰和 大阪府
優 秀 賞 松浦伊吹 大阪府
優 秀 賞 山口和起 和歌山県
形 小学生男子五年 
優    勝 長井 悠 京都府
準 優 勝 豊田凪音 京都府
第 三 位 小町祥生 京都府
優 秀 賞 六津井翔太 大阪府
優 秀 賞 金澤琉輝 京都府
優 秀 賞 佐藤透晏 兵庫県
優 秀 賞 植原蓮翔 大阪府
優 秀 賞 野村涼馬 大阪府
形 小学生男子六年 
優    勝 若林寛斗 京都府
準 優 勝 松村颯天 京都府
第 三 位 麦谷悠成 京都府
優 秀 賞 田中敦稀 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 池上和樹 大阪府
優 秀 賞 中嶌珠絡 京都府
優 秀 賞 小川侑大 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 藤本英太 奈良県
形 小学生女子一年 
優    勝 麦谷杏莉 京都府
準 優 勝 東風平梨沙 大阪府
第 三 位 小林永和 京都府
優 秀 賞 笹田梨緒 兵庫県
優 秀 賞 山口華朱 京都府
優 秀 賞 谷 倖羽 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 戸田結月 京都府
優 秀 賞 藤本愛夢 和歌山県
形 小学生女子二年 
優    勝 奥村和叶 京都府
準 優 勝 森 陽菜 京都府
第 三 位 山本里美 京都府
優 秀 賞 松本そら 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 長嶋珠央 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 抜水天音 大阪府
優 秀 賞 小町凛夏 京都府
優 秀 賞 池田桜子 和歌山県
形 小学生女子三年 
優    勝 長井 愛 京都府
準 優 勝 瓜生爽花 京都府
第 三 位 牧志久々莉 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 増田かなみ 大阪府
優 秀 賞 柳生莉心 大阪府
優 秀 賞 中西亜沙美 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 六津井智子 大阪府
優 秀 賞 矢守梨愛 京都府
形 小学生女子四年 
優    勝 林 新葉 京都府
準 優 勝 宇根田季 京都府
第 三 位 関本 結 京都府
優 秀 賞 吉野華穂 大阪府
優 秀 賞 橋本実空 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 平井桜莉 兵庫県
優 秀 賞 田中夏萌 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 吉田亜莉沙 和歌山県
形 小学生女子五年 
優    勝 鴨井鈴葉 京都府
準 優 勝 長嶋真央 和歌山県
第 三 位 八田真名 京都府
優 秀 賞 池田歩乃 大阪府
優 秀 賞 赤井美宇 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 岩倉瑠夏 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 森口麗嘉 大阪府
優 秀 賞 森脇八千秀 兵庫県
形 小学生女子六年 
優    勝 狩谷咲良 和歌山県
準 優 勝 木村 環 和歌山県
第 三 位 田中真優 京都府
優 秀 賞 松宮千夏海 大阪府
優 秀 賞 供川桜奈 京都府
優 秀 賞 嶋田 晴 京都府
優 秀 賞 野村怜菜 大阪府
優 秀 賞 山本夏子 京都府
形 中学生男子一年 
優    勝 山下泰生 京都府
準 優 勝 長嶋希武 和歌山県
第 三 位 古川大稀 京都府
優 秀 賞 山川竜空 京都府
優 秀 賞 山本達也 大阪府
優 秀 賞 坪根幸平 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 酒井 一 京都府
形 中学生男子二年 
優    勝 木村拳太 和歌山県
準 優 勝 中野紘志朗 京都府
第 三 位 谷口翔哉 京都府
優 秀 賞 折田 皓 大阪府
優 秀 賞 田中宏太朗 京都府
優 秀 賞 柳生武人 大阪府
優 秀 賞 正木雄大 京都府
優 秀 賞 柴谷 海 和歌山県
形 中学生男子三年 
優    勝 青松真輝 奈良県
準 優 勝 稲場礼翼 奈良県
第 三 位 國見青空 大阪府
優 秀 賞 岡地陽飛 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 植澤将一朗 京都府
形 中学生女子一年 
優    勝 島本結衣 和歌山県
準 優 勝 鴨井詩葉 京都府
第 三 位 川嶋雪乃 京都府
優 秀 賞 野々村光華 京都府
優 秀 賞 濱田 季 奈良県
優 秀 賞 宇根田直 京都府
優 秀 賞 藤田陽菜 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 森口 燦 大阪府
形 中学生女子二年 
優    勝 片川優実 京都府
準 優 勝 青山風音 和歌山県
第 三 位 田井海琴 京都府
優 秀 賞 音野麗月 大阪府
優 秀 賞 北得 縁 京都府
優 秀 賞 山田優花 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 博田みあ 京都府
優 秀 賞 狩谷美咲 和歌山県
形 中学生女子三年 
優    勝 小堂利奈 京都府
準 優 勝 福井あいみ 和歌山県
第 三 位 濱田 透 奈良県
優 秀 賞 濵田ひかる 奈良県
優 秀 賞 橋本萌花 大阪府
優 秀 賞 山本真璃絵 大阪府
形 少年男子
優    勝 田中透也 京都府
準 優 勝 岡田一海 和歌山県
第 三 位 岡地星波 和歌山県
形 少年女子
優    勝 村上空音 和歌山県
準 優 勝 片岡香穂 京都府
第 三 位 引田伊吹 大阪府
形 一般男子
優    勝 森田貴文 奈良県
準 優 勝 宮本 侑 和歌山県
第 三 位 森田博尚 奈良県
形 一般女子
優    勝 増尾美菜 大阪府
準 優 勝 片岡理子 京都府
第 三 位 辻川絢菜 京都府
形 五十歳以上男子
優    勝 村田尚史 京都府
準 優 勝 鈴木 智 兵庫県
第 三 位 中瀬和昭 大阪府
形 四十歳以上女子
優    勝 小椋登望恵 京都府
準 優 勝 平川孝美 兵庫県
第 三 位 今村伸枝 兵庫県
組手 小学生男子一年 
優    勝 中川歩武 京都府
準 優 勝 村田 修 京都府
第 三 位 山根汰雅 和歌山県
第 三 位 松田颯真 大阪府
優 秀 賞 佐藤颯流 兵庫県
優 秀 賞 桑元 柑 京都府
優 秀 賞 井戸俐斗 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 山村 周 大阪府
組手 小学生男子二年 
優    勝 山崎未翔 京都府
準 優 勝 山田師憧 京都府
第 三 位 藤田虹太 京都府
第 三 位 山口來真 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 蔭山大輝 大阪府
優 秀 賞 北﨑逞真 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 松橋怜央 奈良県
優 秀 賞 岩井斗希 京都府
組手 小学生男子三年 
優    勝 簔村颯太 京都府
準 優 勝 三宅悠喜 京都府
第 三 位 吉阪一晴 京都府
第 三 位 若林俐青 京都府
優 秀 賞 宝積昇平 大阪府
優 秀 賞 桐井緋呂 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 栁原羽稀 大阪府
優 秀 賞 石田 慶 大阪府
組手 小学生男子四年 
優    勝 小林 浬 京都府
準 優 勝 仲山翔馬 和歌山県
第 三 位 坂本雄飛 和歌山県
第 三 位 濱村朋輝 京都府
優 秀 賞 清水宗哉 京都府
優 秀 賞 北得 暉 京都府
優 秀 賞 笠原一護 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 山口和起 和歌山県
組手 小学生男子五年 
優    勝 豊田凪音 京都府
準 優 勝 岩田 慧 京都府
第 三 位 小林 伯 京都府
第 三 位 村上源心 京都府
優 秀 賞 中西 蒼 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 佐藤透晏 兵庫県
優 秀 賞 森田岳士 大阪府
優 秀 賞 藤田悠造 和歌山県
組手 小学生男子六年 
優    勝 小川侑大 和歌山県
準 優 勝 松下煌汰 和歌山県
第 三 位 林龍之介 和歌山県
第 三 位 田中敦稀 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 田中竜之介 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 安田壮吾 京都府
優 秀 賞 麦谷悠成 京都府
優 秀 賞 小川晃生 兵庫県
組手 小学生女子一年 
優    勝 麦谷杏莉 京都府
準 優 勝 松岡菜月美 奈良県
第 三 位 宮本心楽 和歌山県
第 三 位 藤本愛夢 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 東風平 梨 沙 大阪府
優 秀 賞 今北千代花 奈良県
優 秀 賞 山口華朱 京都府
優 秀 賞 糸田帆里 京都府
組手 小学生女子二年 
優    勝 嶋田 暖 京都府
準 優 勝 森 陽菜 京都府
第 三 位 新井 楽 大阪府
第 三 位 抜水天音 大阪府
優 秀 賞 小町凛夏 京都府
優 秀 賞 池田桜子 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 堀 菜月 大阪府
優 秀 賞 村上芽愛 京都府
組手 小学生女子三年 
優    勝 松下真心 和歌山県
準 優 勝 上坂 楓 京都府
第 三 位 後藤宥菜 京都府
第 三 位 瓜生爽花 京都府
優 秀 賞 永友海心 兵庫県
優 秀 賞 牧志久々莉 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 安藤一華 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 小川愛菜 和歌山県
組手 小学生女子四年 
優    勝 山口夢琉 京都府
準 優 勝 上角依恋 京都府
第 三 位 供川陽葵 京都府
第 三 位 田中惺夏 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 田中夏萌 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 垣本夢実 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 宇根田季 京都府
優 秀 賞 平井桜莉 兵庫県
組手 小学生女子五年 
優    勝 長嶋真央 和歌山県
準 優 勝 三浦ゆづは 京都府
第 三 位 木下 桜 和歌山県
第 三 位 萩 美空 大阪府
優 秀 賞 木野本 海 遥 京都府
優 秀 賞 上羽柚夕 京都府
優 秀 賞 赤井美宇 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 阪本莉恋 大阪府
組手 小学生女子六年 
優    勝 野村怜菜 大阪府
準 優 勝 合田結咲 大阪府
第 三 位 山際舞薫 大阪府
第 三 位 松宮千夏海 大阪府
優 秀 賞 嶋田 晴 京都府
優 秀 賞 供川桜奈 京都府
優 秀 賞 引田玲亜 大阪府
優 秀 賞 田中真優 京都府
組手 中学生男子一年 
優    勝 山川竜空 京都府
準 優 勝 平森大翔 京都府
第 三 位 植澤竜也 京都府
第 三 位 山本達也 大阪府
優 秀 賞 森本羽琉 奈良県
優 秀 賞 内尾楓太 大阪府
優 秀 賞 坂本一慎 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 長嶋希武 和歌山県
組手 中学生男子二年 
優    勝 中野紘志朗 京都府
準 優 勝 窪内志道 京都府
第 三 位 道下凌世 京都府
第 三 位 池端 要 京都府
優 秀 賞 中田信太郎 大阪府
優 秀 賞 折田 皓 大阪府
優 秀 賞 釣本道稔 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 柳生武人 大阪府
組手 中学生男子三年 
優    勝 福島 恋 奈良県
準 優 勝 山川航洋 京都府
第 三 位 岡地陽飛 和歌山県
第 三 位 山本悠太 奈良県
優 秀 賞 植澤将一朗 京都府
優 秀 賞 沼田歩葵 京都府
優 秀 賞 中嶋樹希 奈良県
組手 中学生女子一年 
優    勝 野々村光華 京都府
準 優 勝 篠田陽里 京都府
第 三 位 堀口結菜 兵庫県
第 三 位 笠原碧月 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 橋本真緒 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 森口 燦 大阪府
優 秀 賞 田中裕理 京都府
優 秀 賞 湯地芽依花 大阪府
組手 中学生女子二年 
優    勝 米田未沙稀 大阪府
準 優 勝 博田みあ 京都府
第 三 位 北得 縁 京都府
第 三 位 池内愛姫 大阪府
優 秀 賞 音野麗月 大阪府
組手 中学生女子三年 
優    勝 小堂利奈 京都府
準 優 勝 橋本萌花 大阪府
第 三 位 福井あいみ 和歌山県
組手 少年男子
優    勝 玉井敦貴 和歌山県
準 優 勝 木下頼人 京都府
第 三 位 石田涼介 大阪府
第 三 位 白波瀬稜翔 和歌山県
組手 少年女子
優    勝 中口真里 和歌山県
準 優 勝 酒井 凜 京都府
第 三 位 引田伊吹 大阪府
第 三 位 内藤早希 大阪府
組手 一般男子
優    勝 井本 匠 和歌山県
準 優 勝 久保竜哉 大阪府
第 三 位 篠谷 翼 和歌山県
第 三 位 白河幸泰 大阪府
組手 一般女子
優    勝 金藤 愛 京都府
準 優 勝 木下 愛 京都府
第 三 位 桐井みほ 和歌山県
第 三 位 矢部美由紀 京都府
組手団体戦 一般 道場対抗
優    勝 拳武館 和歌山大学A 和歌山県
準 優 勝 拳武館 和歌山大学B 和歌山県
第 三 位 玄武館 京都府
第 三 位 拳武会 大阪府
組手団体戦 中学生 道場対抗
優    勝 空翠会A 京都府
準 優 勝 大志館 京都府
第 三 位 空翠会B 京都府
第 三 位 大阪A 大阪府
組手団体戦 小学生 道場対抗
優    勝 大阪B 大阪府
準 優 勝 大志館 京都府
第 三 位 心華館 京都府
第 三 位 大阪A 大阪府