第43回 全国空手道選手権大会

種      目
形競技 小学生男子一~二年
優    勝   奏甫 福岡県
準 優 勝 岡元 夏泉 福岡県
第 三 位   宏希 京都府
優 秀 賞 長良 弥來 東京都
優 秀 賞 上田 瑛大 京都府
優 秀 賞 山田 師憧 京都府
優 秀 賞 高橋 朝陽 東京都
優 秀 賞 矢野 陽琥 愛媛県
形競技 小学生男子三~四年
優    勝 奥村 宗司 京都府
準 優 勝 林 晃太朗 京都府
第 三 位 安藤 伊央 高知県
優 秀 賞 中農 泰成 京都府
優 秀 賞 川﨑 拓真 宮城県
優 秀 賞 木村 陽登 秋田県
優 秀 賞 田内 遥輝 大分県
優 秀 賞 清水 宗哉 京都府
形競技 小学生男子五~六年
優    勝 太田  秋田県
準 優 勝 豊田 凪音 京都府
第 三 位 高見 玲央 福岡県
優 秀 賞 小町 祥生 京都府
優 秀 賞 山村 柊史 富山県
優 秀 賞 髙永 瀧士 大阪府
優 秀 賞 高瀬 聖士 神奈川県
優 秀 賞 麦谷 悠成 京都府
形競技 小学生女子一~二年
優    勝 山本 里美 京都府
準 優 勝   陽菜 京都府
第 三 位 﨑田  福岡県
優 秀 賞 上原 杏梨 沖縄県
優 秀 賞 谷川 巴菜 福岡県
優 秀 賞 根岸 伶衣 宮城県
優 秀 賞   菜月 大阪府
優 秀 賞 伊東 椿姫 高知県
形競技 小学生女子三~四年
優    勝   新葉 京都府
準 優 勝 関本  京都府
第 三 位 佐藤 ひな 秋田県
優 秀 賞 山川 結衣 大阪府
優 秀 賞 豊岡 未莉 埼玉県
優 秀 賞 福崎 未徠 福岡県
優 秀 賞 柳生 莉心 大阪府
優 秀 賞 平井 桜莉 兵庫県
形競技 小学生女子五~六年
優    勝 嶋田 晴 京都府
準 優 勝 茂木 愛佳 千葉県
第 三 位 加藤 愛結 静岡県
優 秀 賞 佐々木美久萌 宮城県
優 秀 賞 鴨井 鈴葉 京都府
優 秀 賞 山本 夏子 京都府
優 秀 賞 松宮 千夏海 大阪府
優 秀 賞 安藤 実花 高知県
形競技 中学生男子
優    勝 金田 涼太郎 東京都
準 優 勝 赤坂 風太 神奈川県
第 三 位 小齋 拳也 宮城県
優 秀 賞 中野 絋志朗 京都府
優 秀 賞 黒川 朝陽 秋田県
優 秀 賞 木村 拳太 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 吹上 空怜 福岡県
優 秀 賞 山本 結斗 福岡県
形競技 中学生女子
優    勝 黒川 梨々花 秋田県
準 優 勝 高梨 志帆 神奈川県
第 三 位 山寺  大分県
優 秀 賞 福井 あいみ 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 佐藤 朝陽 秋田県
優 秀 賞 青山 風音 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 髙橋 ひのき 秋田県
優 秀 賞 村井 樺恋 愛媛県
形競技 少年男子
優    勝 大城 有貴 沖縄県
準 優 勝 馬場 海星 佐賀県
第 三 位 石合 智貴 神奈川県
優 秀 賞 大泉 翔太郎 宮城県
優 秀 賞 田中 透也 京都府
優 秀 賞 前田 祐也 秋田県
優 秀 賞 田内 優輝 大分県
優 秀 賞 古川 聖也 福岡県
形競技 少年女子
優    勝 山下 紗慧 和歌山県
準 優 勝 齊藤 瑶葵 大分県
第 三 位 大川 泉帆 愛知県
優 秀 賞 野々村 吉華 京都府
優 秀 賞 村上 空音 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 森本 樹 岡山県
優 秀 賞 竹内 穂花 京都府
優 秀 賞 駒澤 雪実 大阪府
形競技 一般男子
優    勝 宮崎 健太 大分県
準 優 勝 西山 走 岡山県
第 三 位 星加 将吾 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 森田 貴文 奈良県
優 秀 賞 栗田 敏行 愛知県
優 秀 賞 古川 優 新潟県
優 秀 賞 森田 博尚 奈良県
優 秀 賞 木戸 浩貴 宮城県
形競技 一般女子
優    勝 大野 ひかる 大分県
準 優 勝 小川 彩月 和歌山県
第 三 位 増尾 美菜 大阪府
優 秀 賞 窪田 果倫 愛媛県
優 秀 賞 竹中 梓 香川県
優 秀 賞 美濃部 春佳 東京都
優 秀 賞 吹上 暁海 福岡県
優 秀 賞 辻川 絢菜 京都府
形競技 五十歳以上男子
優    勝 村田 尚史 京都府
準 優 勝 羽藤 正実 東京都
第 三 位 坂本 真澄 大阪府
優 秀 賞 玉城 雄三 大阪府
優 秀 賞 市原 浩二 岡山県
優 秀 賞 野間 義賢 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 矢野 吉基 愛媛県
優 秀 賞 鈴木 智 兵庫県
形競技 四十歳以上女子
優    勝 平川 孝美 兵庫県
準 優 勝 藤家 美智代 福岡県
第 三 位 小椋 登望恵 京都府
優 秀 賞 矢澤 千尋 東京都
優 秀 賞 清水 勝子 秋田県
優 秀 賞 判野 紀子 愛知県
優 秀 賞 飯沼 ゆかり 東京都
優 秀 賞 斎藤 真理子 東京都
組手競技 小学生男子一年
優    勝 中川 歩武 京都府
準 優 勝 田代 悠真 埼玉県
第 三 位 村島  京都府
第 三 位 田代 湊真 埼玉県
優 秀 賞 松田 颯真 大阪府
優 秀 賞 渡邉 聖人 福岡県
優 秀 賞 村田  京都府
優 秀 賞 山根 汰雅 和歌山県
組手競技 小学生男子二年
優    勝 輿石 悠晴 神奈川県
準 優 勝 藤田 虹太 京都府
第 三 位   奏甫 福岡県
第 三 位 川野 幹太 大分県
優 秀 賞 照井 汰結 秋田県
優 秀 賞   奏翔 大阪府
優 秀 賞 上野 礼夢 神奈川県
優 秀 賞   玲音 和歌山県
組手競技 小学生男子三年
優    勝 近藤 大成 福岡県
準 優 勝 杉本 蒼生 埼玉県
第 三 位 藤原 久徳 和歌山県
第 三 位 山口 直輝 長崎県
優 秀 賞 及川 雄音 宮城県
優 秀 賞 樋口 慶太 福岡県
優 秀 賞 柴田 賢斗ダレン 神奈川県
優 秀 賞 林 晃太朗 京都府
組手競技 小学生男子四年
優    勝 小林  京都府
準 優 勝 北得  京都府
第 三 位 奥村 宗司 京都府
第 三 位 和泉 孔大 福岡県
優 秀 賞 金子 周平 福岡県
優 秀 賞 石井 照英 福岡県
優 秀 賞 仲山 翔馬 奈良県
優 秀 賞 清水 宗哉 京都府
組手競技 小学生男子五年
優    勝 高梨  神奈川県
準 優 勝 尾崎  福岡県
第 三 位 豊田 凪音 京都府
第 三 位 依田 隼士 神奈川県
優 秀 賞 植原 蓮翔 大阪府
優 秀 賞 丸林  福岡県
優 秀 賞 中尾 誓翼 長崎県
優 秀 賞   太翼 大分県
組手競技 小学生男子六年
優    勝 山崎 光翔 京都府
準 優 勝 栗原 慧太 福岡県
第 三 位 高橋 立郁斗 福岡県
第 三 位 川井 ミラン 東京都
優 秀 賞 池田 優雅 宮城県
優 秀 賞 八島 誠留斗 宮城県
優 秀 賞 小川 侑大 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 小金 巧人 福岡県
組手競技 小学生女子一年
優    勝 道添 妃萌 長崎県
準 優 勝 宮本 心楽 和歌山県
第 三 位 古賀 莞那 福岡県
第 三 位 阪口 夏乃巴 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 糸田 帆里 京都府
優 秀 賞 根岸 伶衣 宮城県
優 秀 賞 弓指 弥子 福岡県
優 秀 賞 三村 美遥 京都府
組手競技 小学生女子二年
優    勝 土田 來夢 秋田県
準 優 勝 渡邉 悠里 秋田県
第 三 位 金丸 葵咲樹 大阪府
第 三 位 栗原 琉衣 福岡県
優 秀 賞   陽菜 京都府
優 秀 賞 新井  大阪府
優 秀 賞 山田 珠乃 京都府
優 秀 賞 松山 沙弥 長崎県
組手競技 小学生女子三年
優    勝 松下 真心 和歌山県
準 優 勝 江川 真稟 福岡県
第 三 位 吉田 実由 宮城県
第 三 位 上村  福岡県
優 秀 賞 柳生 莉心 大阪府
優 秀 賞 鈴木 こころ 秋田県
優 秀 賞 酒井 菜名 大分県
優 秀 賞 後藤 宥菜 京都府
組手競技 小学生女子四年
優    勝   侑夏 福岡県
準 優 勝 新屋 莉絢 福岡県
第 三 位 中世古 音和 京都府
第 三 位 髙橋 とこ 秋田県
優 秀 賞 佐藤 智佳 秋田県
優 秀 賞 上角 依恋 京都府
優 秀 賞 馬場  京都府
優 秀 賞 平井 桜莉 兵庫県
組手競技 小学生女子五年
優    勝 三浦 ゆづは 京都府
準 優 勝 大和 夢果 福岡県
第 三 位 宮地 琉樺 高知県
第 三 位 柴田 真歩 福岡県
優 秀 賞 弓指 亜子 福岡県
優 秀 賞 倉林 夏鈴 埼玉県
優 秀 賞 加藤 愛結 静岡県
優 秀 賞 依田 はるか 神奈川県
組手競技 小学生女子六年
優    勝 佐々木美久萌 宮城県
準 優 勝 伊藤  秋田県
第 三 位 茂木 愛佳 千葉県
第 三 位 山際 舞薫 大阪府
優 秀 賞 引田 玲亜 大阪府
優 秀 賞 供川 桜奈 京都府
優 秀 賞 竹下 歩実 奈良県
優 秀 賞 高橋 英美 神奈川県
組手競技 中学生男子一年
優    勝 尾崎  福岡県
準 優 勝 角川 滉寿 福岡県
第 三 位 小山 功稀 東京都
第 三 位 Amirreza Borzooei Choghagolani IRI
優 秀 賞 石堂 樹生也 福岡県
優 秀 賞   星雅 奈良県
優 秀 賞 山川 龍也 京都府
優 秀 賞 山口 愛斗 香川県
組手競技 中学生男子二年
優    勝 臼井 颯汰 神奈川県
準 優 勝 窪内 志道 京都府
第 三 位 中野 絋志朗 京都府
第 三 位   怜央 長崎県
優 秀 賞 久保 敦也 和歌山県
優 秀 賞 三ヶ尻 拓未 大分県
優 秀 賞 嶺岸 翔太 東京都
優 秀 賞 草階 和貴 秋田県
組手競技 中学生男子三年
優    勝 西永  福岡県
準 優 勝 山川 航洋 京都府
第 三 位 石合 尊貴 神奈川県
第 三 位 赤坂 風太 神奈川県
優 秀 賞   海斗 三重県
優 秀 賞 中谷 翔貴 富山県
優 秀 賞    香川県
優 秀 賞 金田 涼太郎 東京都
組手競技 中学生女子一年
優    勝 林 愛里菜 富山県
準 優 勝 幸福 千夏 大阪府
第 三 位 川野 真歩 大分県
第 三 位 宇根田 直 京都府
優 秀 賞 渡邊 明日美 愛媛県
優 秀 賞 齋藤 愛萌 宮城県
優 秀 賞 篠田 陽里 京都府
優 秀 賞 川野 佳歩 大分県
組手競技 中学生女子二年
優    勝 北得  京都府
準 優 勝 伊藤 朱里 秋田県
第 三 位 吉岡  京都府
第 三 位 松本 和佳 福岡県
優 秀 賞 髙橋 ひのき 秋田県
優 秀 賞 池内 愛姫 大阪府
優 秀 賞 綿村 菜央 大阪府
優 秀 賞   葉月 三重県
組手競技 中学生女子三年
優    勝 小堂 利奈 京都府
準 優 勝 加藤 和日 宮城県
第 三 位 矢野 舞莉 愛媛県
第 三 位 高梨 志帆 神奈川県
優 秀 賞 佐藤  大分県
優 秀 賞 山下 優莉奈 京都府
優 秀 賞 木ノ下 晴菜 京都府
優 秀 賞 黒川 梨々花 秋田県
組手競技 少年男子
優    勝 上野 武志 福岡県
準 優 勝 菅原 魁人 秋田県
第 三 位 古仲 丈太 秋田県
第 三 位 木下 頼人 京都府
優 秀 賞 村上 達也 大分県
優 秀 賞 田中 勝成 大分県
優 秀 賞 松田  京都府
優 秀 賞 玉井 敦貴 和歌山県
組手競技 少年女子
優    勝 安達 志保 大分県
準 優 勝 川原 加奈子 富山県
第 三 位 松下 真子 香川県
第 三 位 角川 瑞稀 福岡県
優 秀 賞 坂地  和歌山県
優 秀 賞 松野尾 晴花 福岡県
優 秀 賞 JadeTaylor NZL
優 秀 賞 辻本 理乃 福岡県
組手競技 一般男子軽量級
優    勝 井本  和歌山県
準 優 勝 立花 亮平 福岡県
第 三 位 増田 祐也 福岡県
第 三 位 佐藤 湧紀 宮城県
優 秀 賞 鈴木 博英 東京都
優 秀 賞 白河 幸泰 大阪府
優 秀 賞 赤坂 颯太 神奈川県
優 秀 賞 佐藤  大分県
組手競技 一般男子中量級
優    勝 石塚  秋田県
準 優 勝 北林  香川県
第 三 位 小金丸 大河 福岡県
第 三 位 小金丸 賢人 福岡県
優 秀 賞 久保 竜哉 大阪府
優 秀 賞 保曽川 裕太 京都府
優 秀 賞 中西 真実 京都府
組手競技 一般男子重量級
優    勝 池内 義政 大阪府
準 優 勝 杉安 孝允 大分県
第 三 位 木下 涼雅 香川県
第 三 位 北林 正大 香川県
優 秀 賞 Iman Sanchooli IRI
優 秀 賞 中村 公輔 京都府
優 秀 賞 村松 寛人 京都府
優 秀 賞 城田 晃宏 福岡県
組手競技 一般男子無差別級
優    勝 吉田 真澄 京都府
準 優 勝 石塚 真介 東京都
第 三 位 小金丸 正人 福岡県
第 三 位 藤澤 武之 大分県
優 秀 賞 Sadegh Sanchouli IRI
優 秀 賞 房前 慶己 大分県
優 秀 賞 瀬谷 龍介 宮城県
優 秀 賞 Mehdi Jafari IRI
組手競技 一般女子五五㎏未満
優    勝 吹上 暁海 福岡県
準 優 勝 森田 安海 大阪府
第 三 位 美濃部 春佳 東京都
第 三 位 柴田 仁美 東京都
優 秀 賞 坂口 愛実 京都府
優 秀 賞 渡辺 瑞希 京都府
優 秀 賞 戸松 亜沙美 京都府
優 秀 賞 金藤 愛実 京都府
組手競技 一般女子五五㎏以上
優    勝 石塚 明日美 秋田県
準 優 勝 西尾 実里 神奈川県
第 三 位 吹上 優海 福岡県
第 三 位 Adriana Nicolaie NZL
優 秀 賞 小野 さくら 宮城県
優 秀 賞 伊藤 都希 愛知県
優 秀 賞 矢部 美由紀 京都府
優 秀 賞 引地 貴子 大阪府
組手競技 都道府県対抗団体戦
優    勝 京都府A
準 優 勝 大阪府A
第 三 位 香川県
第 三 位 東京都